Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aechmea fasciata > About the Species
Aechmea fasciata

About the Species

Family Name: Bromeliaceae Genus Name: Aechmea Scientific Name: Aechmea fasciata Taxonomy ID: 326768
Common Name: Urn plant, silver vase

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search