Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rubus idaeus > About the Species
Rubus idaeus

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rubus Scientific Name: Rubus idaeus Taxonomy ID: 32247
Common Name: red raspberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search