Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eriobotrya japonica > About the Species
Eriobotrya japonica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Eriobotrya Scientific Name: Eriobotrya japonica Taxonomy ID: 32224
Common Name: Loquat


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search