Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Carya illinoinensis > About the Species
Carya illinoinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Juglandaceae Genus Name: Carya Scientific Name: Carya illinoinensis Taxonomy ID: 32201
Common Name: Pecan


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search