Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum galapagense > About the Species
Solanum galapagense

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum galapagense Taxonomy ID: 315350
Common Name: Wild tomato (galapagense)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search