Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Physalis floridana > About the Species
Physalis floridana

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Physalis Scientific Name: Physalis floridana Taxonomy ID: 300354
Common Name: Downy groundcherry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search