Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eruca sativa > About the Species
Eruca sativa

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Eruca Scientific Name: Eruca sativa Taxonomy ID: 29727
Common Name: Rucola, Salad rocket, Rocket salad, Roquette, Arugula, Rugula


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search