Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eleusine indica > About the Species
Eleusine indica

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Eleusine Scientific Name: Eleusine indica Taxonomy ID: 29674
Common Name: Goosegrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search