Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Limonium bicolor > About the Species
Limonium bicolor

About the Species

Family Name: Plumbaginaceae Genus Name: Limonium Scientific Name: Limonium bicolor Taxonomy ID: 293754
Common Name: Sea lavender


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search