Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Begonia darthvaderiana > About the Species
Begonia darthvaderiana

About the Species

Family Name: Begoniaceae Genus Name: Begonia Scientific Name: Begonia darthvaderiana Taxonomy ID: 2905994
Common Name: Darth Vader begonia


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search