Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cunninghamia lanceolata > About the Species
Cunninghamia lanceolata

About the Species

Family Name: Cupressaceae Genus Name: Cunninghamia Scientific Name: Cunninghamia lanceolata Taxonomy ID: 28977
Common Name: Chinese fir


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search