Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gelsemium sempervirens > About the Species
Gelsemium sempervirens

About the Species

Family Name: Gelsemiaceae Genus Name: Gelsemium Scientific Name: Gelsemium sempervirens Taxonomy ID: 28542
Common Name: Yellow jessamine, Carolina Jasmine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search