Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Bretschneidera sinensis > About the Species
Bretschneidera sinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Akaniaceae Genus Name: Bretschneidera Scientific Name: Bretschneidera sinensis Taxonomy ID: 28529
Common Name: Chinese bretschneidera


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search