Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pogostemon cablin > About the Species
Pogostemon cablin

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Pogostemon Scientific Name: Pogostemon cablin Taxonomy ID: 28511
Common Name: Patchouli


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search