Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Neopyropia yezoensis > About the Species
Neopyropia yezoensis

About the Species

Family Name: Bangiaceae Genus Name: Neopyropia Scientific Name: Neopyropia yezoensis Taxonomy ID: 2788
Common Name: Susabi-nori, Seaweed


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search