Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Porphyra umbilicalis > About the Species
Porphyra umbilicalis

About the Species

Family Name: Bangiaceae Genus Name: Porphyra Scientific Name: Porphyra umbilicalis Taxonomy ID: 2786
Common Name: Laver


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search