Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Gracilariopsis lemaneiformis

About the Species

Family Name: Gracilariaceae Genus Name: Gracilariopsis Scientific Name: Gracilariopsis lemaneiformis Taxonomy ID: 2782
Common Name: Red algae, Rhodophyta


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search