Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Adiantum nelumboides > About the Species
Adiantum nelumboides

About the Species

Family Name: Pteridaceae Genus Name: Adiantum Scientific Name: Adiantum nelumboides Taxonomy ID: 2759587
Common Name: Fern


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search