Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Macrotyloma uniflorum > About the Species
Macrotyloma uniflorum

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Macrotyloma Scientific Name: Macrotyloma uniflorum Taxonomy ID: 271171
Common Name: Horsegram, Madras bean



Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search