Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Erythranthe lutea > About the Species
Erythranthe lutea

About the Species

Family Name: Phrymaceae Genus Name: Erythranthe Scientific Name: Erythranthe lutea Taxonomy ID: 270988
Common Name: Yellow monkey-flower


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search