Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Citrus limon > About the Species
Citrus limon

About the Species

Family Name: Rutaceae Genus Name: Citrus Scientific Name: Citrus limon Taxonomy ID: 2708
Common Name: lemon


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search