Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cuscuta australis > About the Species
Cuscuta australis

About the Species

Family Name: Convolvulaceae Genus Name: Cuscuta Scientific Name: Cuscuta australis Taxonomy ID: 267555
Common Name: Australian dodder


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search