Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Populus davidiana > About the Species
Populus davidiana

About the Species

Family Name: Salicaceae Genus Name: Populus Scientific Name: Populus davidiana Taxonomy ID: 266767
Common Name: Asian aspen


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search