Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aristolochia contorta > About the Species
Aristolochia contorta

About the Species

Family Name: Aristolochiaceae Genus Name: Aristolochia Scientific Name: Aristolochia contorta Taxonomy ID: 266420
Common Name: Northen pipevine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search