Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Dendrocalamus latiflorus > About the Species
Dendrocalamus latiflorus

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Dendrocalamus Scientific Name: Dendrocalamus latiflorus Taxonomy ID: 257763
Common Name: Ma bamboo


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search