Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Lanxangia tsao-ko > About the Species
Lanxangia tsao-ko

About the Species

Family Name: Zingiberaceae Genus Name: Lanxangia Scientific Name: Lanxangia tsao-ko Taxonomy ID: 252867
Common Name: Chinese black cardamon


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search