Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Pyrus ussuriensis x communis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Pyrus Scientific Name: Pyrus ussuriensis x communis Taxonomy ID: 2448454
Common Name: Cultivated Ussurian pear


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search