Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rhodiola crenulata > About the Species
Rhodiola crenulata

About the Species

Family Name: Crassulaceae Genus Name: Rhodiola Scientific Name: Rhodiola crenulata Taxonomy ID: 242839
Common Name: Da Hua Hong Jing Tian, Tibetan Rhodiola


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search