Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pyrus communis > About the Species
Pyrus communis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Pyrus Scientific Name: Pyrus communis Taxonomy ID: 23211
Common Name: European pear




There is no trait data.

Other Search

Linkage Maps