Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Thymus quinquecostatus > About the Species
Thymus quinquecostatus

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Thymus Scientific Name: Thymus quinquecostatus Taxonomy ID: 228974
Common Name: Chinese native thymes


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search