Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Taxillus chinensis > About the Species
Taxillus chinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Loranthaceae Genus Name: Taxillus Scientific Name: Taxillus chinensis Taxonomy ID: 227909
Common Name: Mistletoe herbal taxillus


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search