Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Diospyros oleifera > About the Species
Diospyros oleifera

About the Species

Family Name: Ebenaceae Genus Name: Diospyros Scientific Name: Diospyros oleifera Taxonomy ID: 227308
Common Name: Oily persimmon, You shi


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search