Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pyrus bretschneideri > About the Species
Pyrus bretschneideri

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Pyrus Scientific Name: Pyrus bretschneideri Taxonomy ID: 225117
Common Name: Chinese white pear, bai li


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search