Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Strobilanthes cusia > About the Species
Strobilanthes cusia

About the Species

Family Name: Acanthaceae Genus Name: Strobilanthes Scientific Name: Strobilanthes cusia Taxonomy ID: 222567
Common Name: Assam indigo

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search