Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Syzygium aromaticum > About the Species
Syzygium aromaticum

About the Species

Family Name: Myrtaceae Genus Name: Syzygium Scientific Name: Syzygium aromaticum Taxonomy ID: 219868
Common Name: Clove


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search