Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Salix brachista > About the Species
Salix brachista

About the Species

Family Name: Salicaceae Genus Name: Salix Scientific Name: Salix brachista Taxonomy ID: 2182728
Common Name: Cushion willow


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search