Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Papaver setigerum > About the Species
Papaver setigerum

About the Species

Family Name: Papaveraceae Genus Name: Papaver Scientific Name: Papaver setigerum Taxonomy ID: 215229
Common Name: Troy poppy


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search