Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Euphorbia lathyris > About the Species
Euphorbia lathyris

About the Species

Family Name: Euphorbiaceae Genus Name: Euphorbia Scientific Name: Euphorbia lathyris Taxonomy ID: 212925
Common Name: Caper spurge


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search