Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Hopea hainanensis > About the Species
Hopea hainanensis

About the Species

Family Name: Dipterocarpaceae Genus Name: Hopea Scientific Name: Hopea hainanensis Taxonomy ID: 210356
Common Name: Hainan hopea tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search