Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum aethiopicum > About the Species
Solanum aethiopicum

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum aethiopicum Taxonomy ID: 205524
Common Name: African eggplant


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search