Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Alsophila spinulosa > About the Species
Alsophila spinulosa

About the Species

Family Name: Cyatheaceae Genus Name: Alsophila Scientific Name: Alsophila spinulosa Taxonomy ID: 204586
Common Name: Flying spider-monkey tree fern


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search