Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Callicarpa americana > About the Species
Callicarpa americana

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Callicarpa Scientific Name: Callicarpa americana Taxonomy ID: 204211
Common Name: American beauty-berry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search