Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Hypnum curvifolium > About the Species
Hypnum curvifolium

About the Species

Family Name: Pylaisiaceae Genus Name: Calliergonella Scientific Name: Hypnum curvifolium Taxonomy ID: 2029240
Common Name: Hypnalean moss


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search