Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Begonia fuchsioides > About the Species
Begonia fuchsioides

About the Species

Family Name: Begoniaceae Genus Name: Begonia Scientific Name: Begonia fuchsioides Taxonomy ID: 200001
Common Name: Fuchsia begonia


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search