Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Begonia masoniana > About the Species
Begonia masoniana

About the Species

Family Name: Begoniaceae Genus Name: Begonia Scientific Name: Begonia masoniana Taxonomy ID: 198562
Common Name: Iron cross begonia


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search