Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Populus ilicifolia > About the Species
Populus ilicifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Salicaceae Genus Name: Populus Scientific Name: Populus ilicifolia Taxonomy ID: 1902783
Common Name: African poplar


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search