Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rubus corchorifolius > About the Species
Rubus corchorifolius

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rubus Scientific Name: Rubus corchorifolius Taxonomy ID: 190223
Common Name: Shanmei or mountain berry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search