Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Carpinus viminea > About the Species
Carpinus viminea

About the Species

Family Name: Betulaceae Genus Name: Carpinus Scientific Name: Carpinus viminea Taxonomy ID: 176864
Common Name: Himalayan hornbeam


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search