Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Andrographis paniculata > About the Species
Andrographis paniculata

About the Species

Family Name: Acanthaceae Genus Name: Andrographis Scientific Name: Andrographis paniculata Taxonomy ID: 175694
Common Name: Chuanxinlian, Kalmegh


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search