Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Carnegiea gigantea > About the Species
Carnegiea gigantea

About the Species

Family Name: Cactaceae Genus Name: Carnegiea Scientific Name: Carnegiea gigantea Taxonomy ID: 171969
Common Name: Saguaro


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search